RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
you RUN the place
5375 Kluncy Canyon Road, Winnemucca, Nevada, 89445, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Northern XC Regional Championships (2)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
Folders
2009 - (6 videos)
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
2018 - (3 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Featured
0
Search
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 5k Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Orr, Tiani
12
Bingham
20:36.3
1
2
Johnson, Tae'lor
9
Capital
21:08.4
2
3
Graves, Shelby
9
American Fork
21:20.8
4
Krishnek, Chloe
11
Capital
21:53.2
3
5
Payne, Lindsey
10
Eagle
21:56.0
4
6
Perotto, Tia
11
Boise
21:56.5
5
7
Winder, Savannah
11
Timpanogos
21:59.1
6
8
Jarman, Emma
10
Lehi
22:06.3
7
9
Brantley, Rachel
10
American Fork
22:07.8
10
Jackman, Erin
10
Timpanogos
22:09.2
8
11
Bohlsceid, Isabel
10
Boise
22:15.5
9
12
Savin, Naomi
12
Boise
22:27.0
10
13
Morgan, Hanna
12
Timpanogos
22:38.1
11
14
Jamboretz, Ada
9
Boise
22:38.4
12
15
Ybarra, Logan
12
Eagle
22:44.6
13
16
Mortimer, Leah
10
Boise
22:48.1
14
17
Goul, Harley
9
Capital
22:49.5
15
18
Parry, Ann
10
Bishop Kelly
22:52.9
16
19
Harmon, Olivia
11
Bishop Kelly
22:55.3
17
20
Fronk, Hannah
11
Borah
22:56.2
18
21
Waterman, Heidi
10
Borah
23:04.0
19
22
Cameron, Claire
12
Eagle
23:05.1
20
23
Morgan, Kate
10
Capital
23:05.5
21
24
Winters, Catherine
12
Timpanogos
23:05.8
22
25
Boger, Ida
12
Boise
23:07.1
23
26
Ward, Jordan
12
Capital
23:16.6
24
27
Malinowski, Alexa
12
Boise
23:19.2
25
28
DeMordaunt, Olivia
11
Eagle
23:19.3
26
29
Sims, Kolbi
11
Eagle
23:23.9
27
30
Collet, Julianne
12
Boise
23:24.7
31
Stolp, Tianna
10
Borah
23:27.1
28
32
Semple, Kate
11
Eagle
23:35.4
29
33
Walker, Halea
12
Lehi
23:38.5
30
34
Johnson, Molly
10
Eagle
23:39.7
31
35
Buening, Hannah
10
Bingham
23:40.1
32
36
Gillett, Rachel
10
Bingham
23:41.7
33
37
Bower, Koralee
10
Caldwell
23:44.1
34
38
Lake, McKenna
11
Eagle
23:46.1
39
Hodge, Bridgely
11
Lehi
23:49.6
35
40
Novak, Ana
10
Boise
23:50.0
41
Grimsted, Veronica
10
Eagle
23:50.3
42
Bantrup, Danielle
10
Bishop Kelly
23:53.4
36
43
Ankomah, Abby
10
Elko
23:53.5
37
44
Gonzalez, Naomi
10
Caldwell
23:59.3
38
45
Brown, Charice
9
Lowry
23:59.4
46
Sabala, Betsy
11
Bishop Kelly
23:59.9
39
47
Farnsworth, Kelani
11
Capital
24:06.4
40
48
Ritter, Hannah
12
Boise
24:08.9
49
Funk, Tori
10
Capital
24:10.0
41
50
Willison, Savannah
10
Boise
24:10.1
51
Sanders, Kodi
11
Bingham
24:13.4
42
52
Merrill, Marlee
11
Eagle
24:15.0
53
Hope, Riley
12
Centennial
24:17.5
43
54
Farrell, Marin
9
Capital
24:18.3
44
55
Drauszewski, Noa
11
Bishop Kelly
24:18.9
45
56
Grounds, Lexi
11
Eagle
24:27.3
57
Keller-Baker, Josie
10
Capital
24:28.9
46
58
Hansen, Morgan
10
Centennial
24:30.2
47
59
Steiger, Shelby
9
Capital
24:33.0
48
60
Majors, Leighann
12
Centennial
24:34.7
49
61
Hansen, Rachel
10
Centennial
24:34.8
50
62
Dougherty, Conor
11
Boise
24:36.0
63
Ruiz, Jenny
10
Caldwell
24:36.6
51
64
Ibe, Breielle
10
Boise
24:37.0
65
Jackson, Deana
12
Boise
24:38.5
66
Miller, Sami
11
Bishop Kelly
24:40.2
52
67
Draper, Rachel
10
Bingham
24:41.0
53
68
Shiba, Madi
11
Lehi
24:41.9
54
69
Turner, Eliza
10
Capital
24:42.1
70
Muhlestein, Cambreigh
10
Bingham
24:42.5
55
71
Stoker, Blayke
12
Centennial
24:47.3
56
72
Stevens, Alicia
10
Elko
24:50.1
57
73
Anderson, Taylor
12
Timpanogos
24:51.1
58
74
Lukasik, Melissa
11
Bishop Kelly
24:55.0
59
75
Christianson, Shay
9
Cole Valley Chri
24:57.2
76
Burleigh, Devon
10
Boise
25:04.6
77
Herrera, Cady
10
Caldwell
25:08.0
60
78
Woodward, Meagan
9
Lehi
25:13.2
61
79
D'Souza, Brittany
10
Bishop Kelly
25:15.9
80
Wangemann, Ashley
10
Timpanogos
25:16.0
62
81
Miller, Aurora
11
Centennial
25:23.7
63
82
Green, Marisa
9
Bingham
25:25.5
64
83
Doxey, Katie
10
Timpanogos
25:27.1
65
84
Earl, Kendra
9
Bingham
25:27.5
85
Harrison, Ailish
10
Bishop Kelly
25:28.0
86
Sanders, Kaila
12
Cole Valley Chri
25:28.0
87
Shaw, Annie
11
Timpanogos
25:34.0
88
Toone, McKenna
10
Centennial
25:34.4
66
89
Ansotegui, Elle
12
Bishop Kelly
25:35.1
90
Tanner, Emalee
11
Highland - P
25:39.9
67
91
Luker, Emily
11
Borah
25:42.1
68
92
Carnahan, Sydney
12
Centennial
25:42.7
93
Davenport, Natalie
11
Caldwell
25:49.3
69
94
Parsons, Morgan
12
Columbia
25:51.5
70
95
Miller, Savannah
12
Centennial
25:52.7
96
Henrie, Maria
10
Eagle
25:58.0
97
Warheit-Niemi, Tessa
10
Capital
25:58.1
71
98
Williams, Samantha
10
Capital
25:59.9
99
McNeil, Riley
11
Eagle
26:02.5
100
Thiel, Adriana
10
Borah
26:05.0
72
101
Jones, Cassidy
9
Elko
26:05.1
73
102
Bachman, Kristin
10
Boise
26:05.9
103
Cole, Emma
9
Capital
26:08.0
104
Trader, Alyssa
10
Woods Cross
26:08.1
74
105
Stoddard, Sara
11
Borah
26:08.3
75
106
Bolinder, Lindsay
12
Centennial
26:09.3
107
Naumu, Summer
10
Highland - P
26:10.9
76
108
Baumgardner, Kate
11
Bishop Kelly
26:11.1
109
Johnston, Jamie
9
Cole Valley Chri
26:12.7
110
Ruelas, Bella
10
Caldwell
26:15.0
77
111
Murphy, Megan
11
Bingham
26:21.2
112
Hickey, Karly
12
Caldwell
26:22.3
78
113
Compton, Amaia
9
Bishop Kelly
26:26.8
114
Ludeman, Christie
11
Centennial
26:28.2
115
Campbell, Susan
12
Boise
26:33.0
116
Fitz, Gabbi
10
Bishop Kelly
26:33.6
117
Dockter, Samantha
10
Centennial
26:33.9
118
Fritz, Paige
11
Centennial
26:35.0
119
Mancuso, Tina
11
Liberty Charter
26:35.8
120
Mills, Heather
10
Woods Cross
26:36.4
79
121
Schooler, Kendall
10
Bishop Kelly
26:43.2
122
Nielson, Simone
11
Lehi
26:44.9
80
123
Murray, Darian
11
Woods Cross
26:46.1
81
124
Leach, Blakeley
11
Eagle
26:48.5
125
Zimmerman, Kyrie
9
Centennial
26:48.8
126
Bouley, Eleanor
10
Woods Cross
26:49.5
82
127
Blad, Jordan
12
Highland - P
26:58.3
83
128
Guinen, Bailee
9
Elko
27:10.1
84
129
White, Rachel
10
Highland - P
27:14.7
85
130
Statler, Madison
12
Gresham
27:14.8
86
131
Alvarez, Brenda
12
Gresham
27:15.7
87
132
Miller, Marina
9
Centennial
27:18.0
133
Marin, Alicia
9
Elko
27:19.7
88
134
Castaneda, Melina
9
Elko
27:23.1
89
135
Balentine, Annica
12
Bishop Kelly
27:23.5
136
Benner, Sierra
11
Boise
27:23.8
137
Brunner, Marissa
11
Woods Cross
27:24.3
90
138
Newman, Mady
10
Bishop Kelly
27:28.0
139
Nolan, Audrey
11
Bishop Kelly
27:28.6
140
Overton, Katie
9
Cole Valley Chri
27:29.8
141
Doan, Jessica
11
Caldwell
27:32.1
142
Quayle, Hannah
11
Highland - P
27:34.3
91
143
Whinery, Sarah
12
Eagle
27:42.4
144
Mielck, Veronika
12
Gresham
27:43.2
92
145
Pape, Megan
10
Bishop Kelly
27:44.6
146
Doxey, Lindsey
11
Timpanogos
27:47.4
147
Gurgel, Chloe
11
Eagle
27:56.4
148
Pettyjohn, Alison
11
Bishop Kelly
28:08.2
149
Bolinder, Amalie
11
Boise
28:17.8
150
Phillips, Hannah
10
Bishop Kelly
28:20.0
151
Taylor, Kendra
12
Gresham
28:21.6
93
152
Tobler, Megan
11
Bear Lake
28:23.5
153
Mosqueda, Elizabeth
10
Caldwell
28:33.8
154
Holloway, Tialyr
10
Columbia
28:44.3
94
155
Jussel, Claire
11
Boise
28:46.5
156
Simunich, Teresa
12
Bishop Kelly
28:55.0
157
Bedard, Reagan
9
Enterprise
28:55.0
158
Pratt, Cheyenne
12
Bear Lake
29:04.0
159
Hartwig, Christina
12
Caldwell
29:05.4
160
Gunnerson, Sadie
10
Woods Cross
29:14.1
95
161
Bowers, Hannah
12
Columbia
29:18.2
96
162
Sallada, Zoe
10
Enterprise
29:18.8
163
Burgess, Julia
9
Columbia
29:20.7
97
164
Davidson, Elise
10
Capital
29:25.7
165
Schueler, Jamie
10
Capital
29:26.2
98
166
Tovar, Alina
10
Caldwell
29:28.4
167
Stringham, Lisa
12
Centennial
29:32.0
168
Throm, MaryJean
10
Bishop Kelly
29:32.3
169
Thurgood, Makenna
9
Columbia
29:33.8
99
170
Earl, Megan
11
Bingham
29:50.6
171
Mnongerwa, Fatuma
11
Capital
29:52.2
172
Chism, Sarah
11
Eagle
30:08.0
173
Blunt, Jordan
10
Caldwell
30:13.9
174
Horsley, Kylee
10
Columbia
30:26.7
100
175
Lindholm, Kaitlyn
9
Boise
30:39.0
176
Ward, Gretchen
11
Capital
30:44.4
177
Baird, Mary
10
Gresham
31:04.4
101
178
Jenkins, Taylor
11
Enterprise
31:12.8
179
Elliott, Abby
10
Bishop Kelly
31:34.0
180
Drinkall, Elizabeth
10
Woods Cross
32:21.3
102
181
Harrington, Elisabeth
11
Gresham
32:29.4
103
182
Thurgood, Jessica
12
Columbia
32:38.7
104
183
Jewkes, Kaitlyn
11
Emmett
32:51.5
184
Renfro, Jordan
11
Bishop Kelly
33:35.7
185
Stanton, Maddie
10
Emmett
34:11.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
211 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
American Fork High Track and Field and Cross Country - American Fork, Utah
,
Bear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montpelier, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
taelors dad
Taelor's second place finish at the bob firman invitational this weekend
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 22nd 2013, 10:51pm
History for Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
3
2017
2
2016
1
2015
8
5
2014
5
2
2013
4
3
2012
3
4
2011
10
6
2010
3
5
2009
6
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!